Browse by category

Broadband & Optical Fibre Solutions

Connector LC Multimode Duplex
20MM-CN-LC-MM-D
AUD$8.20
Connector LC Multimode Simplex
20MM-CN-LC-MM-S
AUD$4.10
Connector LC Single Mode Duplex
20MM-CN-LC-SM-D
AUD$9.30
Connector SC Multimode
20MM-CN-SC-MM
AUD$2.50
Connector SC Single Mode
20MM-CN-SC-SM
AUD$3.70
Connector ST Multimode
20MM-CN-ST-MM
AUD$2.70
Connector ST Single Mode
20MM-CN-ST-SM
AUD$3.80
Can of Air - ES1217 8oz Duster
20MM-C-AIRCAN
AUD$43.40
Epoxy Blue 2.5grams
20MM-C-EPOXY
AUD$19.40
Cletop Type A with White Tape
20MM-T-8500-10-0011MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Replacement Tape Blue
20MM-T-8500-10-0012MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop Type B with White Tape
20MM-T-8500-10-0014MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Replacement Tape White
20MM-T-8500-10-0015MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop - SB with White Tape
20MM-T-8500-10-0016MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Replacement Tape Type S - White
20MM-T-8500-10-0017MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop - SA with Blue Tape
20MM-T-8500-10-0020MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Replacement Tape Type S - Blue
20MM-T-8500-10-0021MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop Type A with Blue Tape
20MM-T-8500-10-0027MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop Type B with Blue Tape
20MM-T-8500-10-0028MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop - SB with Blue Tape
20MM-T-8500-10-0029MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop for MT-RJ with pins (White Tape)
20MM-T-8500-10-0032MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Cletop for MPO/MTP with pins (White Tape)
20MM-T-8500-10-0033MZ
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
One-Click SC, ST and FC
20MM-T-85001MZ
AUD$227.80
One-Click LC, MU, 1.25mm
20MM-T-85002MZ
AUD$227.80
MPO/MTP Cleaner
20MM-T-CS000710
AUD$294.30
Stripper Fibre No-Nik
20MM-T-NNS
AUD$141.30
Scribe Fibre - Carbide
20MM-T-SC
AUD$130.10
Scribe Fibre - Ruby
20MM-T-SR
AUD$83.00
Scribe Fibre - Sapphire
20MM-T-SS
AUD$83.00
Stripper Fibre - 900/250u
20MM-T-STRIP
AUD$482.70
Stripper Fibre Mini
20MM-T-STRIP-MINI
AUD$147.20
Fibre Optic Receiver
20MM-OD001A
AUD$467.50
Mini Fibre Optic Receiver
20MM-OD003
AUD$205.50
High-Output Fibre Receiver with Return Path
20MM-OD100R2
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Terrestrial & Satellite Laser Transmitter
14MM-LT61S-0400
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Terrestrial Laser Transmitter
20MM-LT54S-1000
Call 1300 724 627 For the BEST DEAL
Terrestrial Laser Transmitter
20MM-LT54S-2000
AUD$18,073.60
1 2 3 4 5 6