SCHNAP Logo

Making Trade Life Easy!
Trade Discount 20%

Ceiling Exhaust Fan with-LED 350m3/h 20W White Legrand

BRAND: Hpm
SKU: EFND620LEDWE
$159.20 List price: $198.30
1 EA ($159.20 per EA)
+
Ceiling exhaust fan with integrated LED light and 350 m³/h airflow—ideal for residential and commercial spaces.
Technical Specifications
  • Power Consumption: 20W
  • Voltage: 240V a.c.
  • Air Flow: 350 m³/h
  • Noise Level: 35 dB
  • Material: Plastic housing
  • Light Output: 800 lumens
  • LED Lifespan: 25,000 hours
  • Installation Type: Surface mount
  • Dimensions (H x L x W): 200mm x 300mm x 300mm
  • Weight: 2.0 kg
Key Features
  • Integrated LED light for enhanced visibility.
  • Non-ducted design for easy installation and use.
Professional Installation Requirements
  • Professional installation by a qualified electrician is recommended for optimal safety.
Applications
  • Residential: Bathrooms, kitchens, laundry areas
  • Commercial: Offices, retail spaces
Standards & Compliance
  • Complies with AS/NZS 60335 for household and similar electrical appliances.
Environmental Benefits
  • Energy-efficient LED lighting reduces energy consumption.
Warranty Information

1 year warranty against manufacturing defects.

Available Now

The HPM Non-ducted Ceiling Exhaust Fan with Integrated LED Light White is available for immediate purchase. Ideal for improving air quality and light in residential and commercial settings.